FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 9   8 1 0     41 : 9   +32   25
2. Frisch Auf Tüttleben 10   8 1 1     34 : 19   +15   25
3. SG Mühlberg III 11   7 1 3     33 : 18   +15   22
4. Fahner Höhe III 8   7 0 1     39 : 4   +35   21
5. FSV 06 Ohratal III 10   7 0 3     40 : 15   +25   21
6. SV BW Bufleben 11   6 2 3     29 : 19   +10   20
7. TSV 1869 Sundhausen II 10   5 2 3     20 : 19   +1   17
8. Wacker Gotha/Friemar II 8   4 1 3     25 : 15   +10   13
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld II 10   3 1 6     16 : 31   -15   10
10. TSV Großfahner II 10   2 1 7     11 : 24   -13   7
11. FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 11   1 3 7     12 : 38   -26   6
12. Frisch-Auf Emleben II 8   1 2 5     15 : 22   -7   5
13. Eintracht Wechmar II 11   1 1 9     16 : 55   -39   4
14. SV Luisenthal II 11   1 0 10     13 : 56   -43   3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II4 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben0 : 2 
So, 11.11.2018  12:00SV Luisenthal IISV Luisenthal II:Frisch-Auf Emleben IIFrisch-Auf Emleben II1 : 6 
So, 11.11.2018  12:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II5 : 0 
So, 11.11.2018  12:00TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II:Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker Gotha/Friemar II 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz5 : 0 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00Frisch Auf TüttlebenFrisch Auf Tüttleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III5 : 4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:Frisch Auf TüttlebenFrisch Auf Tüttleben 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II 
Sa, 01.12.2018  15:00Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker Gotha/Friemar II:FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
So, 02.12.2018  12:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
So, 02.12.2018  12:00Frisch-Auf Emleben IIFrisch-Auf Emleben II:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:SV Luisenthal IISV Luisenthal II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.