Herzlich willkommen auf der Internetseite des

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:BallstädtBallstädt0 : 5 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben4 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III8 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar3 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00BallstädtBallstädt:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II5 : 2
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II10 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00BallstädtBallstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:BallstädtBallstädt 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
6. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
So, 25.10.2020  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:BallstädtBallstädt 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
So, 08.11.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II 
So, 29.11.2020  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
10. Spieltag
So, 28.02.2021  12:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
So, 28.02.2021  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 28.02.2021  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
So, 28.02.2021  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:BallstädtBallstädt 
So, 28.02.2021  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
13. Spieltag
So, 28.03.2021  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
So, 28.03.2021  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:BallstädtBallstädt 
So, 28.03.2021  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  13:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
Sa, 10.04.2021  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
15. Spieltag
So, 18.04.2021  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:BallstädtBallstädt 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II 
16. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  13:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
So, 25.04.2021  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00BallstädtBallstädt:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:BallstädtBallstädt 
Sa, 01.05.2021  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II 
18. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  13:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
So, 09.05.2021  13:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
So, 09.05.2021  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:BallstädtBallstädt 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III 
So, 16.05.2021  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00BallstädtBallstädt:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II 
20. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  13:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:BallstädtBallstädt 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
So, 30.05.2021  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV Union FriemarSV Union Friemar:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III