FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Fahner Höhe III Fahner Höhe III 23   19 0 4     90 : 22   +68   57
2. FSV 06 Ohratal III FSV 06 Ohratal III 22   17 0 5     87 : 35   +52   51
3. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 22   16 3 3     75 : 29   +46   51
4. SV BW Bufleben SV BW Bufleben 23   14 3 6     66 : 44   +22   45
5. SG Mühlberg III SG Mühlberg III 23   14 2 7     66 : 41   +25   44
6. TSV 1869 Sundhausen II TSV 1869 Sundhausen II 23   13 3 7     49 : 38   +11   42
7. Frisch Auf Tüttleben Frisch Auf Tüttleben 23   12 4 7     55 : 42   +13   40
8. Wacker Gotha/Friemar II Wacker Gotha/Friemar II 21   8 5 8     61 : 47   +14   29
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld II SG Leina/Catterfeld II 23   6 5 12     49 : 78   -29   23
10. Frisch-Auf Emleben II Frisch-Auf Emleben II 22   5 3 14     47 : 58   -11   18
11. FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 23   3 7 13     32 : 69   -37   16
12. TSV Großfahner II TSV Großfahner II 22   4 2 16     24 : 60   -36   14
13. Eintracht Wechmar II Eintracht Wechmar II 22   4 2 16     41 : 96   -55   14
14. SV Luisenthal II SV Luisenthal II 22   2 1 19     31 : 114   -83   7
23. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III2 : 6 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:Frisch-Auf Emleben IIFrisch-Auf Emleben II1 : 9 
So, 19.05.2019  12:30SV Luisenthal IISV Luisenthal II:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz2 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  12:30TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II5 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  13:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III4 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  13:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben3 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00Frisch Auf TüttlebenFrisch Auf Tüttleben:Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker Gotha/Friemar II2 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:30FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker Gotha/Friemar II:TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:Frisch Auf TüttlebenFrisch Auf Tüttleben 
So, 02.06.2019  12:30Frisch-Auf Emleben IIFrisch-Auf Emleben II:SV Luisenthal IISV Luisenthal II 
So, 02.06.2019  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan