FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Mühlberg III 13   9 1 3     41 : 22   +19   28
2. Fahner Höhe III 11   9 0 2     48 : 10   +38   27
3. FSV 06 Ohratal III 13   9 0 4     47 : 21   +26   27
4. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 11   8 2 1     42 : 13   +29   26
5. Frisch Auf Tüttleben 12   8 2 2     37 : 23   +14   26
6. SV BW Bufleben 13   7 2 4     38 : 25   +13   23
7. TSV 1869 Sundhausen II 13   7 2 4     30 : 27   +3   23
8. Wacker Gotha/Friemar II 11   6 2 3     35 : 17   +18   20
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld II 13   3 2 8     20 : 43   -23   11
10. TSV Großfahner II 12   3 1 8     15 : 27   -12   10
11. Frisch-Auf Emleben II 11   2 2 7     23 : 31   -8   8
12. Eintracht Wechmar II 12   2 1 9     23 : 57   -34   7
13. FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 12   1 3 8     14 : 43   -29   6
14. SV Luisenthal II 13   1 0 12     16 : 70   -54   3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  12:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III0 : 2
So, 03.03.2019  12:00Frisch-Auf Emleben IIFrisch-Auf Emleben II:Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III 
So, 03.03.2019  12:00SV Luisenthal IISV Luisenthal II:Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker Gotha/Friemar II 
So, 03.03.2019  12:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
So, 03.03.2019  12:00TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II:Frisch Auf TüttlebenFrisch Auf Tüttleben 
So, 03.03.2019  13:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  12:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III:SV Luisenthal IISV Luisenthal II 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker Gotha/Friemar II:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
So, 10.03.2019  12:00Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Frisch Auf TüttlebenFrisch Auf Tüttleben:FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:Frisch-Auf Emleben IIFrisch-Auf Emleben II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.