Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  FSV 06 Ohratal III FSV 06 Ohratal III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Großfahner II TSV Großfahner II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Union Friemar SV Union Friemar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV BW Bufleben SV BW Bufleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Fahner Höhe III FC Fahner Höhe III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Wechmar II Eintracht Wechmar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Mühlberg III SG Mühlberg III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ballstädt Ballstädt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFL Eintracht Gotha II VFL Eintracht Gotha II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III3 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:SV GüntherslebenSV GüntherslebenGünthersl.5 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner IIGroßfahner II3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV BW BuflebenBW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:SV Union FriemarSV Union FriemarFriemar0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III4 : 1 
  VFL Eintracht Gotha II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  13:00TSV Großfahner IIGroßfahner IITSV Großfahner II:SV BW BuflebenSV BW BuflebenBW Buflebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenGünthersl.SV Günthersleben:BallstädtBallstädtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL GTH IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal IIIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarzabgesagt
  SV Union Friemar ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan