Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Union Friemar SV Union Friemar 4 3 1 0 13 : 4 +9 10
2. SV BW Bufleben SV BW Bufleben 3 2 0 1 13 : 8 +5 6
3. FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 3 2 0 1 7 : 2 +5 6
4. FC Fahner Höhe III FC Fahner Höhe III 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
5. TSV Großfahner II TSV Großfahner II 4 1 1 2 9 : 14 -5 4
6. Ballstädt Ballstädt 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
7. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 3 1 0 2 7 : 10 -3 3
8. VFL Eintracht Gotha II VFL Eintracht Gotha II 3 1 0 2 10 : 18 -8 3
9. FSV 06 Ohratal III FSV 06 Ohratal III 4 0 0 4 4 : 17 -13 0
  SG Mühlberg III SG Mühlberg III 3 0 0 3 4 : 17 -13 0
11. Eintracht Wechmar II Eintracht Wechmar II 3 0 0 3 2 : 25 -23 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III3 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:SV GüntherslebenSV GüntherslebenGünthersl.5 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner IIGroßfahner II3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV BW BuflebenBW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:SV Union FriemarSV Union FriemarFriemar0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III4 : 1 
  VFL Eintracht Gotha II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  13:00TSV Großfahner IIGroßfahner IITSV Großfahner II:SV BW BuflebenSV BW BuflebenBW Buflebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenGünthersl.SV Günthersleben:BallstädtBallstädtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL GTH IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal IIIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarzabgesagt
  SV Union Friemar ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan