Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Ballstädt Ballstädt 4 4 0 0 27 : 4 +23 12
2. FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 3 3 0 0 14 : 1 +13 9
3. SV Union Friemar SV Union Friemar 3 3 0 0 16 : 4 +12 9
4. SV BW Bufleben SV BW Bufleben 4 2 1 1 8 : 6 +2 7
5. FC Fahner Höhe III FC Fahner Höhe III 3 2 0 1 14 : 4 +10 6
6. SG Mühlberg III SG Mühlberg III 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 +4 6
7. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 3 1 1 1 12 : 8 +4 4
8. Eintracht Wechmar II Eintracht Wechmar II 4 1 1 2 9 : 14 -5 4
9. FSV 06 Ohratal III FSV 06 Ohratal III 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 -1 3
10. VFL Eintracht Gotha II VFL Eintracht Gotha II 3 1 0 2 5 : 11 -6 3
11. TSV Großfahner II TSV Großfahner II 3 0 0 3 4 : 17 -13 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III3 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz:SV GüntherslebenSV GüntherslebenGünthersl.5 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00Eintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II:TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner IIGroßfahner II3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV BW BuflebenBW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben:SV Union FriemarSV Union FriemarFriemar0 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III4 : 1 
  VFL Eintracht Gotha II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  13:00TSV Großfahner IIGroßfahner IITSV Großfahner II:SV BW BuflebenSV BW BuflebenBW Buflebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenGünthersl.SV Günthersleben:BallstädtBallstädtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III:Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar IIWechmar IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:30VFL Eintracht Gotha IIVFL GTH IIVFL Eintracht Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal IIIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe IIIFC Fahner Höhe III:FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarzabgesagt
  SV Union Friemar ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan