FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SFr, 17.08.2018  18:30
2. Kreisklasse - 1.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III4 : 1TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II 
SSo, 26.08.2018  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 2.ST
SV Luisenthal IISV Luisenthal II0 : 7FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
SFr, 07.09.2018  18:30
2. Kreisklasse - 3.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III4 : 1SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III 
SSa, 15.09.2018  12:30
2. Kreisklasse - 4.ST
FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz0 : 5FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
NMi, 03.10.2018  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 6.ST
SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben2 : 0FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
SSa, 06.10.2018  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 8.ST
Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker Gotha/Friemar II1 : 2FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
SSa, 13.10.2018  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 7.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III10 : 0Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II 
NSo, 28.10.2018  12:00
2. Kreisklasse - 9.ST
Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III3 : 0FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III
SSa, 03.11.2018  14:00
2. Kreisklasse - 10.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III4 : 2SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II
NSo, 11.11.2018  14:00
2. Kreisklasse - 11.ST
Frisch Auf TüttlebenFrisch Auf Tüttleben5 : 4FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III
Fr, 23.11.2018  18:30
2. Kreisklasse - 5.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : Frisch-Auf Emleben IIFrisch-Auf Emleben II 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00
2. Kreisklasse - 12.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II 
So, 09.12.2018  13:00
2. Kreisklasse - 13.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II : FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00
2. Kreisklasse - 14.ST
TSV Großfahner IITSV Großfahner II : FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00
2. Kreisklasse - 15.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : SV Luisenthal IISV Luisenthal II 
So, 24.03.2019  12:00
2. Kreisklasse - 16.ST
SG Mühlberg IIISG Mühlberg III : FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
Sa, 30.03.2019  14:00
2. Kreisklasse - 17.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzFSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 18.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : Frisch-Auf Emleben IIFrisch-Auf Emleben II 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 19.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : SV BW BuflebenSV BW Bufleben 
So, 28.04.2019  13:00
2. Kreisklasse - 20.ST
Eintracht Wechmar IIEintracht Wechmar II : FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 21.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : Wacker Gotha/Friemar IIWacker Gotha/Friemar II 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 22.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III 
Sa, 18.05.2019  14:00
2. Kreisklasse - 23.ST
SG Leina/Catterfeld IISG Leina/Catterfeld II : FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 24.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : Frisch Auf TüttlebenFrisch Auf Tüttleben 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 25.ST
TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II : FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III 
Sa, 15.06.2019  15:00
2. Kreisklasse - 26.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV 06 Ohratal III : FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II