FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 13   11 1 1     45 : 11   +34   34
2. Herpfer SV 07 15   11 1 3     35 : 11   +24   34
3. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 15   10 3 2     46 : 25   +21   33
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 14   10 2 2     35 : 13   +22   32
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 15   8 2 5     27 : 25   +2   26
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 15   8 1 6     52 : 29   +23   25
7. FC Eisenach (A) 15   8 1 6     28 : 24   +4   25
8. Hildburghausen 14   8 0 6     28 : 23   +5   24
9. FSV Waltershausen 15   6 1 8     31 : 34   -3   19
10. SG Viernau 15   5 3 7     24 : 24   +0   18
11. Brotterode 15   4 3 8     15 : 33   -18   15
12. SV Siebleben 15   4 2 9     34 : 48   -14   14
13. SG 1951 Sonneberg 16   4 2 10     32 : 52   -20   14
14. Bad Salzungen 14   3 3 8     22 : 41   -19   12
15. Fahner Höhe II (N) 15   2 2 11     18 : 38   -20   8
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 15   2 1 12     20 : 61   -41   7
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 5 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 3 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 070 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn6 : 0 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal2 : 3 ()
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg1 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben4 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.10.2018  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausen 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.