FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 0 
  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 2 ()
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We1 : 1 
  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 041 : 8 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 5 
  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen6 : 1 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 073 : 2 ()
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 6 
  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19252 : 3 
  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg3 : 2 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 3 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:SG ViernauSG Viernau1 : 2 
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG ViernauSG Viernau2 : 3 
  18:30Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal1 : 1 ()
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 5 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina2 : 3 
  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We3 : 0 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 042 : 1 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen5 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach2 : 2 
  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061 : 3 
  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 076 : 1 
  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19252 : 1 
  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 5 
  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 0 ()
5. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen4 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 2 
  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 4 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG ViernauSG Viernau4 : 2 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 5 ()
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 040 : 0 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We4 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Do, 19.09.2019  18:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061 : 2 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  18:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
8. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Fr, 04.10.2019  18:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 03.05.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 30.05.2020  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
So, 31.05.2020  13:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
30. Spieltag
So, 14.06.2020  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:HildburghausenHildburghausen