FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 10   8 1 1     36 : 10   +26   25
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 10   7 2 1     27 : 6   +21   23
3. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 10   7 1 2     21 : 8   +13   22
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 10   7 1 2     24 : 16   +8   22
5. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 10   6 3 1     28 : 16   +12   21
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 10   5 1 4     36 : 18   +18   16
7. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 10   5 1 4     19 : 21   -2   16
8. SG Viernau SG Viernau 10   5 0 5     18 : 18   +0   15
9. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 10   5 0 5     17 : 17   +0   15
10. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 10   5 0 5     17 : 24   -7   15
11. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 10   3 1 6     26 : 35   -9   10
12. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 10   3 1 6     21 : 33   -12   10
13. Brotterode Brotterode 10   2 2 6     12 : 29   -17   8
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 10   1 3 6     15 : 30   -15   6
15. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 10   1 1 8     12 : 39   -27   4
16. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 10   1 0 9     11 : 24   -13   3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 071 : 0 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 4 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:BrotterodeBrotterode9 : 0 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn3 : 0 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg3 : 4 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 2 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG ViernauSG Viernau2 : 1 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg4 : 0 ()
11. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II5 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20041 : 2 
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:HildburghausenHildburghausen1 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen2 : 3 
So, 04.11.2018  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 071 : 6 
So, 04.11.2018  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 4 ()
So, 04.11.2018  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan