FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 11   10 1 0     42 : 6   +36   31
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 11   9 1 1     35 : 18   +17   28
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 11   8 1 2     30 : 16   +14   25
4. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 11   6 1 4     20 : 17   +3   19
5. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 11   5 3 3     24 : 15   +9   18
6. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 11   5 3 3     20 : 14   +6   18
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 11   6 0 5     24 : 19   +5   18
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 11   5 1 5     24 : 22   +2   16
9. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 11   3 3 5     13 : 20   -7   12
10. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 11   4 0 7     17 : 27   -10   12
11. SG Viernau SG Viernau 11   3 2 6     16 : 22   -6   11
12. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 11   2 4 5     19 : 27   -8   10
13. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 11   2 4 5     22 : 31   -9   10
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 11   3 1 7     16 : 28   -12   10
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 11   1 3 7     15 : 30   -15   6
16. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 11   1 2 8     14 : 39   -25   5
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 071 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG ViernauSG Viernau1 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 044 : 0 ()
So, 03.11.2019  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg4 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We2 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausen1 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach2 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal1 : 3 ()
So, 10.11.2019  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan