FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 13   12 1 0     48 : 7   +41   37
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 13   11 1 1     40 : 21   +19   34
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 13   9 1 3     31 : 17   +14   28
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 14   8 1 5     30 : 22   +8   25
5. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 14   7 2 5     27 : 22   +5   23
6. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 13   6 3 4     24 : 19   +5   21
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 14   6 2 6     28 : 25   +3   20
8. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 14   5 4 5     26 : 20   +6   19
9. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 14   5 1 8     23 : 31   -8   16
10. SG Viernau SG Viernau 14   4 3 7     21 : 28   -7   15
11. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 14   4 3 7     18 : 26   -8   15
12. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 14   3 5 6     22 : 33   -11   14
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 14   4 2 8     20 : 31   -11   14
14. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 14   2 6 6     23 : 35   -12   12
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 14   2 4 8     18 : 34   -16   10
16. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 14   1 3 10     17 : 45   -28   6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 043 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausen0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach4 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We1 : 1 
Fr, 20.03.2020  19:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratalabgesagt
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gothaabgesagt
15. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG ViernauSG Viernau3 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 060 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 072 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II0 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 5 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 2 ()


Kompletter Ligaspielplan