FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 14   11 1 2     45 : 13   +32   34
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 14   10 2 2     33 : 12   +21   32
3. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 14   10 1 3     33 : 11   +22   31
4. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 14   9 3 2     43 : 23   +20   30
5. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 14   8 1 5     49 : 24   +25   25
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 14   8 1 5     29 : 23   +6   25
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 14   7 2 5     24 : 25   -1   23
8. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 14   7 1 6     24 : 21   +3   22
9. SG Viernau SG Viernau 14   6 2 6     20 : 21   -1   20
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 14   6 1 7     31 : 31   +0   19
11. Brotterode Brotterode 14   4 3 7     15 : 31   -16   15
12. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 14   4 2 8     33 : 44   -11   14
13. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 14   2 4 8     20 : 41   -21   10
14. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 14   3 1 10     25 : 51   -26   10
15. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 14   2 1 11     20 : 55   -35   7
16. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 14   2 0 12     16 : 38   -22   6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 4 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg6 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG ViernauSG Viernau2 : 0 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:BrotterodeBrotterode2 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 8 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg3 : 5 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 2 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal5 : 0 ()
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 5 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 3 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 070 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn6 : 0 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal2 : 3 ()
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg1 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben4 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan