FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 14   12 2 0     50 : 9   +41   38
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 14   12 1 1     43 : 21   +22   37
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 14   10 1 3     36 : 18   +18   31
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 15   9 1 5     33 : 23   +10   28
5. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 14   7 3 4     26 : 20   +6   24
6. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 15   7 2 6     28 : 24   +4   23
7. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 15   6 4 5     28 : 21   +7   22
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 15   6 3 6     30 : 27   +3   21
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 15   5 2 8     23 : 31   -8   17
10. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 15   5 1 9     24 : 34   -10   16
11. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 15   4 3 8     19 : 28   -9   15
12. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 15   3 6 6     25 : 35   -10   15
13. SG Viernau SG Viernau 15   4 3 8     21 : 31   -10   15
14. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 15   3 5 7     22 : 35   -13   14
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 15   2 4 9     18 : 37   -19   10
16. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 15   1 3 11     18 : 50   -32   6
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan