FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 16   13 1 2     56 : 14   +42   40
2. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 17   13 1 3     40 : 13   +27   40
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 17   11 3 3     38 : 15   +23   36
4. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 17   10 4 3     49 : 29   +20   34
5. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 17   10 1 6     32 : 24   +8   31
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 17   8 4 5     29 : 27   +2   28
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 17   8 2 7     54 : 32   +22   26
8. SG Viernau SG Viernau 17   8 2 7     30 : 29   +1   26
9. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 17   8 1 8     34 : 32   +2   25
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 17   6 1 10     32 : 39   -7   19
11. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 17   5 4 8     28 : 45   -17   19
12. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 18   5 2 11     34 : 55   -21   17
13. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 17   4 3 10     38 : 53   -15   15
14. Brotterode Brotterode 17   4 3 10     16 : 37   -21   15
15. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 17   4 1 12     23 : 43   -20   13
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 17   2 1 14     24 : 74   -50   7
17. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal2 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:BrotterodeBrotterode2 : 1 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 3 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 1 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:SG ViernauSG Viernau4 : 5 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20041 : 3 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:SG ViernauSG Viernau1 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg2 : 0 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn3 : 0 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 073 : 1 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 4 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen0 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan