FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 19   16 1 2     67 : 16   +51   49
2. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 20   14 2 4     43 : 17   +26   44
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 20   13 4 3     51 : 17   +34   43
4. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 20   11 5 4     52 : 34   +18   38
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 20   10 4 6     36 : 32   +4   34
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 20   10 3 7     61 : 36   +25   33
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 20   10 2 8     45 : 35   +10   32
8. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 20   10 2 8     34 : 29   +5   32
9. SG Viernau SG Viernau 20   8 4 8     31 : 31   +0   28
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 20   8 2 10     39 : 39   +0   26
11. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 20   6 4 10     35 : 54   -19   22
12. Brotterode Brotterode 20   6 3 11     20 : 42   -22   21
13. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 20   5 4 11     44 : 59   -15   19
14. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 21   5 2 14     36 : 70   -34   17
15. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 20   4 1 15     23 : 51   -28   13
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 20   2 1 17     25 : 84   -59   7
20. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha5 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:BrotterodeBrotterode5 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG ViernauSG Viernau1 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn4 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 0 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 070 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen6 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg9 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg0 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben3 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 1 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19253 : 1 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 4 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20042 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan