FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 20   16 2 2     69 : 18   +51   50
2. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 21   14 3 4     45 : 19   +26   45
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 21   13 4 4     52 : 20   +32   43
4. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 21   12 5 4     55 : 35   +20   41
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 21   11 4 6     38 : 33   +5   37
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 21   11 3 7     63 : 36   +27   36
7. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 21   11 2 8     38 : 29   +9   35
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 21   10 2 9     46 : 37   +9   32
9. SG Viernau SG Viernau 21   9 4 8     34 : 32   +2   31
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 21   9 2 10     43 : 41   +2   29
11. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 21   7 4 10     38 : 54   -16   25
12. Brotterode Brotterode 21   6 3 12     20 : 44   -24   21
13. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 21   5 4 12     44 : 62   -18   19
14. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 22   5 2 15     37 : 73   -36   17
15. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 21   4 1 16     23 : 55   -32   13
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 21   2 1 18     27 : 88   -61   7
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg0 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben3 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 1 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19253 : 1 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 4 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20042 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn9 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 3 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 072 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 6 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:BrotterodeBrotterode6 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG ViernauSG Viernau4 : 0
So, 14.04.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan