FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 12   11 1 0     45 : 7   +38   34
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 13   11 1 1     40 : 21   +19   34
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 13   9 1 3     31 : 17   +14   28
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 14   9 0 5     33 : 23   +10   27
5. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 13   6 3 4     24 : 19   +5   21
6. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 13   6 2 5     23 : 22   +1   20
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 13   6 1 6     28 : 25   +3   19
8. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 13   5 3 5     24 : 18   +6   18
9. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 13   4 3 6     17 : 23   -6   15
10. SG Viernau SG Viernau 12   4 2 6     20 : 24   -4   14
11. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 13   3 5 5     22 : 29   -7   14
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 13   4 1 8     18 : 29   -11   13
13. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 14   4 1 9     21 : 33   -12   13
14. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 13   2 5 6     23 : 35   -12   11
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 13   2 3 8     18 : 34   -16   9
16. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 13   1 2 10     16 : 44   -28   5
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG ViernauSG Viernau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan