FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 22   17 2 3     76 : 20   +56   53
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 23   15 4 4     62 : 21   +41   49
3. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 23   15 3 5     51 : 23   +28   48
4. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 23   14 5 4     64 : 36   +28   47
5. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 23   13 2 8     42 : 31   +11   41
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 23   12 4 7     44 : 36   +8   40
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 23   12 3 8     67 : 42   +25   39
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 23   11 2 10     49 : 40   +9   35
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 23   10 2 11     46 : 45   +1   32
10. SG Viernau SG Viernau 23   9 4 10     34 : 38   -4   31
11. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 23   9 4 10     48 : 54   -6   31
12. Brotterode Brotterode 23   6 3 14     22 : 55   -33   21
13. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 23   6 1 16     31 : 55   -24   19
14. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 23   5 4 14     48 : 73   -25   19
15. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 24   5 2 17     37 : 85   -48   17
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 23   2 1 20     30 : 101   -71   7
23. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal1 : 5
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19250 : 4 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen0 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20040 : 6 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II0 : 2 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg3 : 4 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben5 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn10 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 072 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG ViernauSG Viernau0 : 1 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 2 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen6 : 1 ()
So, 05.05.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:BrotterodeBrotterode5 : 1 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan