FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 24   18 2 4     80 : 21   +59   56
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 25   17 4 4     67 : 21   +46   55
3. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 25   16 5 4     76 : 39   +37   53
4. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 25   16 3 6     53 : 26   +27   51
5. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 25   15 2 8     46 : 33   +13   47
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 25   13 4 8     55 : 39   +16   43
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 25   12 3 10     69 : 50   +19   39
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 25   12 3 10     53 : 43   +10   39
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 25   11 2 12     48 : 51   -3   35
10. SG Viernau SG Viernau 25   10 5 10     35 : 38   -3   35
11. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 25   10 4 11     51 : 56   -5   34
12. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 25   7 1 17     36 : 57   -21   22
13. Brotterode Brotterode 25   6 3 16     23 : 64   -41   21
14. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 26   6 2 18     44 : 91   -47   20
15. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 25   5 4 16     51 : 79   -28   19
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 25   2 1 22     31 : 114   -83   7
25. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal2 : 6
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen2 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben4 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20040 : 4 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19250 : 3 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:HildburghausenHildburghausen0 : 0 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen1 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg2 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn10 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19252 : 0 ()
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg5 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:BrotterodeBrotterode9 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:SG ViernauSG Viernau2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan