FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 15   13 2 0     55 : 9   +46   41
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 16   12 1 3     45 : 25   +20   37
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 16   11 2 3     38 : 19   +19   35
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 16   10 1 5     34 : 23   +11   31
5. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 15   7 4 4     26 : 20   +6   25
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 16   7 3 6     32 : 28   +4   24
7. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 16   7 2 7     28 : 25   +3   23
8. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 17   6 4 7     31 : 27   +4   22
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 17   6 2 9     25 : 36   -11   20
10. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 17   5 4 8     22 : 29   -7   19
11. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 17   4 7 6     31 : 39   -8   19
12. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 16   6 1 9     26 : 34   -8   19
13. SG Viernau SG Viernau 17   4 4 9     22 : 34   -12   16
14. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 16   3 5 8     22 : 37   -15   14
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 17   3 5 9     20 : 38   -18   14
16. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 16   1 3 12     18 : 52   -34   6
27. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 30.05.2020  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
Sa, 30.05.2020  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
Sa, 30.05.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 30.05.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
So, 31.05.2020  13:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 31.05.2020  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
So, 31.05.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 31.05.2020  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:HildburghausenHildburghausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan