FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3   2 1 0     9 : 2   +7   7
2. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 3   2 1 0     6 : 3   +3   7
3. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 3   2 0 1     11 : 4   +7   6
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2   2 0 0     8 : 4   +4   6
5. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 3   2 0 1     8 : 6   +2   6
6. SG Viernau SG Viernau 3   2 0 1     6 : 11   -5   6
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 3   1 1 1     5 : 5   +0   4
8. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 3   1 1 1     5 : 6   -1   4
9. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 3   1 1 1     7 : 10   -3   4
10. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 3   1 0 2     11 : 6   +5   3
11. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2   1 0 1     5 : 5   +0   3
12. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 3   1 0 2     4 : 5   -1   3
13. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 3   1 0 2     4 : 6   -2   3
14. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 2   0 1 1     1 : 4   -3   1
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 2   0 0 2     2 : 7   -5   0
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 3   0 0 3     7 : 15   -8   0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG ViernauSG Viernau2 : 3 
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal1 : 1 ()
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 5 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina2 : 3 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We3 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 042 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen5 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach2 : 2 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 076 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19252 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 5 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 0 ()


Kompletter Ligaspielplan