FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 4   3 1 0     14 : 2   +12   10
2. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 4   3 1 0     8 : 3   +5   10
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3   3 0 0     14 : 5   +9   9
4. SG Viernau SG Viernau 4   3 0 1     8 : 12   -4   9
5. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 4   2 1 1     12 : 14   -2   7
6. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 4   2 0 2     12 : 10   +2   6
7. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 4   2 0 2     6 : 5   +1   6
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 4   2 0 2     8 : 8   +0   6
9. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 4   1 2 1     7 : 8   -1   5
10. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 4   1 1 2     5 : 7   -2   4
11. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 4   1 0 3     12 : 9   +3   3
12. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 3   1 0 2     6 : 7   -1   3
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 3   1 0 2     5 : 8   -3   3
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 4   1 0 3     4 : 11   -7   3
15. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 3   0 1 2     5 : 9   -4   1
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 4   0 1 3     9 : 17   -8   1
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen5 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach2 : 2 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 076 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19252 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 5 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 0 ()
5. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen4 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG ViernauSG Viernau4 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 5
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 040 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan