FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 6   5 1 0     17 : 4   +13   16
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6   5 1 0     21 : 10   +11   16
3. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 6   4 1 1     19 : 7   +12   13
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 6   3 1 2     15 : 12   +3   10
5. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 6   3 1 2     14 : 11   +3   10
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 6   3 0 3     13 : 10   +3   9
7. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 6   3 0 3     11 : 8   +3   9
8. SG Viernau SG Viernau 6   3 0 3     11 : 12   -1   9
9. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 6   2 2 2     12 : 14   -2   8
10. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 6   2 2 2     15 : 18   -3   8
11. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 6   2 1 3     10 : 13   -3   7
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 6   2 0 4     9 : 16   -7   6
13. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 6   1 2 3     8 : 11   -3   5
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 6   1 1 4     6 : 14   -8   4
15. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 6   1 1 4     9 : 19   -10   4
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 6   0 2 4     11 : 22   -11   2
6. Spieltag
Do, 19.09.2019  18:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061 : 2 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen1 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 2 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 071 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach1 : 5 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1 ()
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg4 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  17:30Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG ViernauSG Viernau3 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg0 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19250 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We1 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 6 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 4 ()
So, 29.09.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina3 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 043 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan