FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 7   6 1 0     21 : 4   +17   19
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 7   6 1 0     27 : 12   +15   19
3. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 7   4 2 1     20 : 8   +12   14
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 7   4 1 2     19 : 12   +7   13
5. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 7   4 1 2     17 : 11   +6   13
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 7   4 0 3     16 : 10   +6   12
7. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 7   3 1 3     14 : 11   +3   10
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 7   3 1 3     14 : 13   +1   10
9. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 7   2 3 2     18 : 21   -3   9
10. SG Viernau SG Viernau 7   3 0 4     11 : 15   -4   9
11. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 7   2 2 3     14 : 20   -6   8
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 7   2 0 5     9 : 20   -11   6
13. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 7   1 2 4     8 : 14   -6   5
14. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 7   1 2 4     10 : 20   -10   5
15. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 7   1 1 5     6 : 18   -12   4
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 7   0 2 5     11 : 26   -15   2
7. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  17:30Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG ViernauSG Viernau3 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg0 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19250 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We1 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 6 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 4 ()
So, 29.09.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina3 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 043 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 2 
Fr, 04.10.2019  18:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 073 : 0 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach1 : 0 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 062 : 5 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen4 : 1
So, 06.10.2019  16:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan