FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 8   7 1 0     25 : 5   +20   22
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 8   7 1 0     31 : 14   +17   22
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 8   5 1 2     22 : 12   +10   16
4. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 8   4 2 2     22 : 12   +10   14
5. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 8   4 1 3     16 : 11   +5   13
6. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 8   4 1 3     17 : 14   +3   13
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 8   4 0 4     16 : 12   +4   12
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 8   3 1 4     16 : 18   -2   10
9. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 8   2 4 2     19 : 22   -3   10
10. SG Viernau SG Viernau 8   3 1 4     12 : 16   -4   10
11. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 8   3 0 5     14 : 22   -8   9
12. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 8   2 2 4     9 : 14   -5   8
13. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 8   2 2 4     14 : 21   -7   8
14. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 8   1 2 5     10 : 22   -12   5
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 8   1 2 5     13 : 26   -13   5
16. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 8   1 1 6     7 : 22   -15   4
8. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 2 
Fr, 04.10.2019  18:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 073 : 0 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach1 : 0 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 062 : 5 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen4 : 1
So, 06.10.2019  16:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 1 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 063 : 1 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg0 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 041 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19252 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We10 : 0
So, 20.10.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG ViernauSG Viernau3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan