FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 8   6 2 0     23 : 3   +20   20
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 8   6 1 1     24 : 8   +16   19
3. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 8   6 1 1     19 : 7   +12   19
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 8   5 1 2     19 : 13   +6   16
5. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 8   4 3 1     21 : 15   +6   15
6. SG Viernau SG Viernau 8   5 0 3     15 : 13   +2   15
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 8   4 1 3     33 : 13   +20   13
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 8   4 1 3     16 : 18   -2   13
9. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 8   3 1 4     21 : 26   -5   10
10. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 8   3 0 5     8 : 14   -6   9
11. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 8   3 0 5     13 : 22   -9   9
12. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 8   2 1 5     15 : 27   -12   7
13. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 8   1 3 4     14 : 24   -10   6
14. Brotterode Brotterode 8   1 2 5     10 : 19   -9   5
15. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 8   1 1 6     10 : 33   -23   4
16. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 8   1 0 7     10 : 20   -10   3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg2 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn14 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 2 
So, 07.10.2018  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen5 : 0 
So, 07.10.2018  15:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 070 : 3 
So, 07.10.2018  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG ViernauSG Viernau1 : 1  U   
So, 07.10.2018  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 0 
So, 07.10.2018  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:BrotterodeBrotterode3 : 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben5 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20042 : 3 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen2 : 0 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 3 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal1 : 3 ()
So, 21.10.2018  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 3 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19253 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan