2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltersh II | 3 : 3 a.W. |
|
3.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 3.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw | 2 : 7 a.W. |
|
1.R | So, 11.09.2016, 1.R | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Lautertal Bischofr. IILaut.-Bisch. II | 3 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 5.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 4 : 2 a.W. |
|
2.R | Mo, 03.10.2016, 2.R | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarz | 3 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 09.10.2016, 7.ST | SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 8.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SV GüntherslebenGünthersl. | 2 : 6 a.W. |
|
10.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 10.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | SG Wang./Tüng.SG Wang./Tün | 0 : 2 a.W. |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 11.ST | TSV MolschlebenMolschleben | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 5 : 0 a.W. |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 9.ST | SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 5 : 1 a.W. |
|
12.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 12.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | : | Frisch Auf TüttlebenTüttleben | 8 : 4 a.W. |
|
12.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 12.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.12.2016, 13.ST | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIIFSV Ohratal III | 5 : 2 a.W. |
|
13.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 13.ST | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.03.2017, 15.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH | 4 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 17.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SV Emsetal | 6 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 5.ST | SV Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 0 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 19.ST | Ballstädt | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 22.04.2017, 20.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II | 0 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 21.ST | Eintracht WechmarWechmar | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 3 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 22.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | SV LuisenthalLuisenthal | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 23.ST | SV Westring GothaWestring GTH | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 3 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 16.ST | FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 11.06.2017, 25.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 1 |
|