FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Luisenthal SV Luisenthal 4   4 0 0     27 : 5   +22   12
2. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 4   3 1 0     23 : 13   +10   10
3. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 4   3 0 1     25 : 9   +16   9
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 4   3 0 1     17 : 7   +10   9
5. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 4   3 0 1     17 : 10   +7   9
6. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 4   2 0 2     16 : 14   +2   6
7. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 4   2 0 2     12 : 11   +1   6
8. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 4   2 0 2     12 : 14   -2   6
9. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 4   2 0 2     6 : 10   -4   6
10. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 4   1 1 2     14 : 18   -4   4
11. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 4   1 0 3     8 : 14   -6   3
12. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 5   1 0 4     9 : 24   -15   3
13. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 4   1 0 3     4 : 23   -19   3
14. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 5   0 0 5     6 : 24   -18   0
13. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:30SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan