FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 13   9 2 2     54 : 26   +28   29
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 13   8 3 2     53 : 21   +32   27
3. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 13   8 2 3     41 : 19   +22   26
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 13   8 1 4     34 : 25   +9   25
5. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 13   7 3 3     41 : 35   +6   24
6. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 13   7 1 5     47 : 35   +12   22
7. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 12   7 1 4     42 : 30   +12   22
8. SV Luisenthal SV Luisenthal 12   7 0 5     46 : 25   +21   21
9. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 13   6 3 4     35 : 34   +1   21
10. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 12   5 2 5     34 : 34   +0   17
11. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 13   4 0 9     17 : 55   -38   12
12. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 12   2 0 10     21 : 43   -22   6
13. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 13   1 0 12     15 : 50   -35   3
14. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 13   1 0 12     21 : 69   -48   3
13. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:30SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II1 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen1 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II9 : 1
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II2 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar1 : 2 
So, 16.02.2020  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan