Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH7 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar3 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II1 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH5 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 0 
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt2 : 12 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen2 : 7 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha4 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw7 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt5 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat2 : 5 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen3 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach4 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II3 : 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH2 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar0 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha5 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädtabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 29.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 29.11.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt 
Sa, 05.12.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw 
So, 06.12.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
Sa, 27.02.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 28.02.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 18.04.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 02.05.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II 
So, 16.05.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal 
So, 30.05.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt 
So, 06.06.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat