Herzlich willkommen auf der Internetseite des

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II3 : 2
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha7 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar3 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II1 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.11.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
Sa, 07.11.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
So, 08.11.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 29.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 29.11.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
Sa, 05.12.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
So, 06.12.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
Sa, 27.02.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 28.02.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 18.04.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 02.05.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 16.05.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 30.05.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 06.06.2021  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld