Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
2. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 +6 3
3. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
  SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 -6 0
13. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 2
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH7 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt4 : 1 
  Tambach-Dietharz ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar3 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II1 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 1 
  SG Fortuna Remstädt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan