Herzlich willkommen auf der Internetseite des

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar3 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II1 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha1 : 1 
  SG Fortuna Remstädt ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  Emleben/Schwabhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan