Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH2 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar0 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha5 : 1 
  Luisenthaler SV ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädtabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenabgesagt
  ESV Lok Gotha ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan