Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 3 3 0 0 12 : 1 +11 9
2. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 3 3 0 0 11 : 5 +6 9
3. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 3 2 0 1 14 : 4 +10 6
5. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 3 2 0 1 7 : 6 +1 6
6. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 3 1 2 0 9 : 3 +6 5
7. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
8. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 2 1 0 1 13 : 6 +7 3
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
10. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
11. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 3 0 0 3 6 : 19 -13 0
12. Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 2 0 0 2 3 : 16 -13 0
13. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 3 0 0 3 1 : 14 -13 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH5 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 0 
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt2 : 12 
  Emleben/Schwabhausen ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen2 : 7 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 2
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan