Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 4 4 0 0 19 : 3 +16 12
2. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 4 3 0 1 13 : 9 +4 9
3. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 4 3 0 1 10 : 7 +3 9
4. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 4 2 2 0 11 : 3 +8 8
5. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 4 2 1 1 9 : 7 +2 7
6. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 4 2 1 1 8 : 6 +2 7
7. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 3 2 0 1 16 : 7 +9 6
8. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 4 2 0 2 14 : 6 +8 6
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
10. Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 3 1 0 2 8 : 19 -11 3
11. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 3 0 0 3 4 : 12 -8 0
12. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 4 0 0 4 7 : 22 -15 0
13. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 4 0 0 4 3 : 21 -18 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen2 : 7 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 2
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha4 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SVLuisenthal0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw7 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH2 : 2 
  SG Siebl/Seebergen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan