Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 6 4 1 1 23 : 8 +15 13
2. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 6 4 1 1 18 : 10 +8 13
3. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 6 4 1 1 13 : 8 +5 13
4. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
5. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 6 3 2 1 14 : 8 +6 11
6. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 5 3 0 2 26 : 12 +14 9
7. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 6 3 0 3 18 : 12 +6 9
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 5 3 0 2 17 : 12 +5 9
9. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 6 3 0 3 11 : 11 +0 9
10. Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 5 1 1 3 14 : 28 -14 4
11. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 5 0 1 4 9 : 24 -15 1
12. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 5 0 1 4 7 : 25 -18 1
13. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 5 0 0 5 6 : 24 -18 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädt5 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Cat2 : 5 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen3 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambach4 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II3 : 2
  VFL Eintracht Gotha ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH2 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar0 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha5 : 1 
  Luisenthaler SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan