Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 3 2 0 1 14 : 5 +9 6
2. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 3 2 0 1 10 : 6 +4 6
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 4 2 0 2 11 : 9 +2 6
4. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 +2 6
5. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
6. Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 2 1 1 0 9 : 7 +2 4
7. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 4 1 1 2 11 : 16 -5 4
8. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 3 1 0 2 16 : 11 +5 3
9. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 4 1 0 3 8 : 10 -2 3
10. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
11. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 4 0 2 2 4 : 11 -7 2
12. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 3 0 1 2 3 : 14 -11 1
13. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 -8 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH2 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar0 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha5 : 1 
  Luisenthaler SV ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädtabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenabgesagt
  ESV Lok Gotha ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan