Herzlich willkommen auf der Internetseite des

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 +4 3
3. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
6. Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
9. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
10. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
11. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
12. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 -6 0
13. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar3 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II1 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha1 : 1 
  SG Fortuna Remstädt ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Tambach-DietharzTambach-Dietharz:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
  Emleben/Schwabhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan