Herzlich willkommen beim

FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 4 3 1 0 14 : 4 +10 10
2. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 4 3 1 0 10 : 5 +5 10
3. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 3 3 0 0 11 : 2 +9 9
4. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 3 3 0 0 12 : 5 +7 9
5. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 3 2 1 0 13 : 4 +9 7
6. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 3 2 1 0 8 : 5 +3 7
7. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 3 2 0 1 10 : 3 +7 6
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 2 2 0 0 10 : 4 +6 6
9. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 4 2 0 2 6 : 4 +2 6
10. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 3 0 1 2 7 : 14 -7 1
11. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 2 0 0 2 4 : 10 -6 0
12. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 4 0 0 4 6 : 19 -13 0
13. Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz 4 0 0 4 7 : 27 -20 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Tambach-DietharzTambachTambach-Dietharz:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH2 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar0 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwEmleben/Schwabhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb II3 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II2 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha5 : 1 
  Luisenthaler SV ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTHVFL Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna RemstädtSG Remstädtabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:TSV GroßfahnerTSV GroßfahnerGroßfahnerabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Sieb/Seeb IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Tambach-DietharzTambach-DietharzTambachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenabgesagt
  ESV Lok Gotha ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan