FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Viernau SG Viernau 1   1 0 0     5 : 0   +5   3
2. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
  FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
5. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
7. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 1   0 1 0     4 : 4   +0   1
  SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 1   0 1 0     4 : 4   +0   1
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
11. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
12. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
  Brotterode Brotterode 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
14. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
15. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
16. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.08.2018  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:BrotterodeBrotterode3 : 1 
Sa, 11.08.2018  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg1 : 2 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20041 : 3 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 0 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 1 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 0 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SG ViernauSG Viernau0 : 5 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal4 : 4
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg3 : 4 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausen1 : 2 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 074 : 5 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha5 : 0 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben3 : 4 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen4 : 1
So, 26.08.2018  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan