FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 1   1 0 0     8 : 1   +7   3
2. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 1   1 0 0     6 : 1   +5   3
3. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1   1 0 0     5 : 0   +5   3
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
5. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
6. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
7. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
11. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
13. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
14. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 1   0 0 1     1 : 6   -5   0
15. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
16. SG Viernau SG Viernau 1   0 0 1     1 : 8   -7   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 0 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 2 ()
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We1 : 1 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 041 : 8 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 5 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen6 : 1 
So, 04.08.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 073 : 2 ()
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 6 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19252 : 3 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg3 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 3 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:SG ViernauSG Viernau1 : 2 
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan