FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 15   11 2 2     37 : 13   +24   35
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 14   11 1 2     45 : 13   +32   34
3. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 15   11 1 3     35 : 11   +24   34
4. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 15   10 3 2     46 : 25   +21   33
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 15   8 2 5     27 : 25   +2   26
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 15   8 1 6     52 : 29   +23   25
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 15   8 1 6     31 : 26   +5   25
8. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 15   8 1 6     28 : 24   +4   25
9. SG Viernau SG Viernau 15   6 2 7     23 : 25   -2   20
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 15   6 1 8     31 : 34   -3   19
11. Brotterode Brotterode 15   4 3 8     15 : 33   -18   15
12. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 15   4 2 9     34 : 48   -14   14
13. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 16   4 2 10     32 : 52   -20   14
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 15   3 4 8     25 : 44   -19   13
15. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 15   2 1 12     17 : 39   -22   7
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 15   2 1 12     20 : 61   -41   7
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 5 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 3 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 070 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn6 : 0 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal2 : 3 ()
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg1 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben4 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.10.2018  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg2 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn8 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 071 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 1 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen0 : 1 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben2 : 2
So, 03.03.2019  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausen3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan