FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 13   10 1 2     40 : 13   +27   31
2. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 13   9 3 1     43 : 18   +25   30
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 13   9 2 2     31 : 11   +20   29
4. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 13   9 1 3     31 : 11   +20   28
5. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 13   8 1 4     28 : 21   +7   25
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 13   7 1 5     44 : 21   +23   22
7. SG Viernau SG Viernau 13   6 2 5     20 : 19   +1   20
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 13   6 2 5     22 : 24   -2   20
9. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 13   6 1 6     18 : 20   -2   19
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 13   5 1 7     23 : 29   -6   16
11. Brotterode Brotterode 13   4 3 6     14 : 29   -15   15
12. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 13   4 2 7     30 : 39   -9   14
13. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 13   2 4 7     18 : 33   -15   10
14. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 13   3 1 9     24 : 45   -21   10
15. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 13   2 1 10     18 : 51   -33   7
16. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 13   1 0 12     12 : 36   -24   3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II5 : 0 ()
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen3 : 1 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben2 : 3 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen0 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 071 : 4 
So, 09.12.2018  13:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20042 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 4 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg6 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG ViernauSG Viernau2 : 0 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:BrotterodeBrotterode2 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 8 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg3 : 5 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 2 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal5 : 0 ()


Kompletter Ligaspielplan