FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Viernau SG Viernau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG ViernauSG Viernau3 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 060 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 072 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II0 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 5 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 2 ()
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan