FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 5   4 1 0     18 : 3   +15   13
2. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 5   4 1 0     13 : 3   +10   13
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3   3 0 0     14 : 5   +9   9
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 5   3 0 2     12 : 8   +4   9
5. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 5   3 0 2     10 : 6   +4   9
6. SG Viernau SG Viernau 6   3 0 3     11 : 18   -7   9
7. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 5   2 1 2     12 : 10   +2   7
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 5   2 1 2     9 : 9   +0   7
9. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 4   2 1 1     12 : 14   -2   7
10. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 4   2 0 2     8 : 8   +0   6
11. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 5   2 0 3     8 : 13   -5   6
12. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 5   1 2 2     7 : 13   -6   5
13. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 5   1 1 3     12 : 9   +3   4
14. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 5   1 0 4     5 : 13   -8   3
15. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 4   0 1 3     5 : 13   -8   1
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 5   0 1 4     10 : 21   -11   1
26. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan