FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 5   4 1 0     14 : 2   +12   13
2. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 5   4 1 0     14 : 6   +8   13
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 5   4 0 1     18 : 5   +13   12
4. SG Viernau SG Viernau 5   4 0 1     14 : 5   +9   12
5. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 5   4 0 1     12 : 6   +6   12
6. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 5   3 1 1     12 : 8   +4   10
7. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 5   3 0 2     9 : 10   -1   9
8. SV Siebleben SV Siebleben 5   2 1 2     15 : 17   -2   7
9. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 5   2 0 3     13 : 11   +2   6
10. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 5   2 0 3     6 : 9   -3   6
11. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 5   1 2 2     9 : 15   -6   5
12. Fahner Höhe II (N) Fahner Höhe II (N) 5   1 0 4     9 : 14   -5   3
13. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 5   1 0 4     7 : 12   -5   3
14. Brotterode Brotterode 5   1 0 4     6 : 11   -5   3
15. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 5   1 0 4     8 : 21   -13   3
16. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 5   0 0 5     3 : 17   -14   0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 21.09.2018  17:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 2 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 4 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 1
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20041 : 4 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 1 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:HildburghausenHildburghausen3 : 3 
So, 23.09.2018  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben1 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 28.09.2018  17:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG ViernauSG Viernau3 : 0 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha3 : 4 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:BrotterodeBrotterode4 : 0 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn5 : 1 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 071 : 1 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 1 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg3 : 3
So, 30.09.2018  15:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen5 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan