FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 4   3 1 0     12 : 1   +11   10
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 4   3 0 1     10 : 5   +5   9
3. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 4   3 0 1     11 : 7   +4   9
4. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 4   2 2 0     14 : 11   +3   8
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3   2 1 0     14 : 7   +7   7
6. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 4   2 1 1     10 : 7   +3   7
7. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 5   2 1 2     12 : 10   +2   7
8. SG Viernau SG Viernau 4   2 0 2     7 : 10   -3   6
9. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 4   1 1 2     9 : 6   +3   4
10. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 4   1 1 2     8 : 8   +0   4
11. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 4   1 0 3     7 : 9   -2   3
12. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 4   1 0 3     6 : 13   -7   3
13. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 4   1 0 3     5 : 13   -8   3
14. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 4   0 2 2     2 : 9   -7   2
15. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 5   0 1 4     4 : 16   -12   1
16. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 3   0 0 3     1 : 6   -5   0
15. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SG ViernauSG Viernau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan