FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 11Teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 4   3 0 1     12 : 6   +6   9
2. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 3   2 1 0     9 : 1   +8   7
3. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 3   2 1 0     7 : 4   +3   7
4. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2   2 0 0     9 : 1   +8   6
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2   2 0 0     9 : 3   +6   6
6. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 2   2 0 0     5 : 2   +3   6
7. SV 08 Steinach (N) SV 08 Steinach (N) 3   1 1 1     4 : 7   -3   4
8. Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) Glücksbrunn Schweina (A) 2   1 0 1     3 : 2   +1   3
9. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 3   1 0 2     4 : 5   -1   3
10. SG Viernau SG Viernau 2   1 0 1     3 : 9   -6   3
11. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2   0 1 1     6 : 8   -2   1
12. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 2   0 1 1     1 : 6   -5   1
13. Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) Gospenroda- Berka/We (N) 1   0 0 1     4 : 5   -1   0
14. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
15. VFL Meiningen 04 (A) VFL Meiningen 04 (A) 2   0 0 2     3 : 6   -3   0
16. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 3   0 0 3     3 : 11   -8   0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen4 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG ViernauSG Viernau4 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal0 : 5
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 040 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We4 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Do, 19.09.2019  18:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Gospenroda- Berka/WeGospenroda- Berka/We:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan