FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 12   10 1 1     40 : 11   +29   31
2. FSV 06 Ohratal (A) 12   8 3 1     38 : 18   +20   27
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 12   8 2 2     29 : 11   +18   26
4. Herpfer SV 07 12   8 1 3     27 : 10   +17   25
5. Hildburghausen 11   8 0 3     24 : 15   +9   24
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg (N) 12   6 1 5     41 : 20   +21   19
7. FC Eisenach (A) 12   6 1 5     18 : 17   +1   19
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 12   6 1 5     22 : 24   -2   19
9. SG Viernau 12   5 2 5     21 : 18   +3   17
10. FSV Waltershausen 12   5 1 6     21 : 26   -5   16
11. Brotterode 12   4 2 6     14 : 29   -15   14
12. SV Siebleben 12   3 2 7     27 : 37   -10   11
13. SG 1951 Sonneberg 12   3 1 8     23 : 41   -18   10
14. Bad Salzungen 11   2 2 7     15 : 30   -15   8
15. Fahner Höhe II (N) 12   1 1 10     13 : 30   -17   4
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 12   1 1 10     15 : 51   -36   4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg5 : 0 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:SG ViernauSG Viernau0 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg2 : 0 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 2 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn6 : 2 ()
So, 11.11.2018  14:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 1 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SV SieblebenSV Siebleben:BrotterodeBrotterode0 : 1 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen3 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SV SieblebenSV Siebleben 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG ViernauSG Viernau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
So, 09.12.2018  13:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.