FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 14   9 3 2     60 : 21   +39   30
2. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 13   9 2 2     54 : 26   +28   29
3. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 13   8 2 3     41 : 19   +22   26
4. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 13   8 1 4     48 : 30   +18   25
5. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 13   8 1 4     34 : 25   +9   25
6. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 13   7 3 3     41 : 35   +6   24
7. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 13   7 1 5     47 : 35   +12   22
8. SV Luisenthal SV Luisenthal 13   7 0 6     46 : 31   +15   21
9. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 13   6 3 4     35 : 34   +1   21
10. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 13   6 2 5     37 : 35   +2   20
11. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 13   4 0 9     17 : 55   -38   12
12. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 13   2 0 11     22 : 46   -24   6
13. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 13   1 0 12     15 : 50   -35   3
14. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 14   1 0 13     21 : 76   -55   3
21. Spieltag
So, 23.02.2020  13:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II7 : 0 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen 
So, 26.04.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan