FSV 06 Ohratal e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 15   9 3 3     61 : 24   +37   30
2. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 14   9 2 3     54 : 27   +27   29
3. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 14   9 2 3     44 : 20   +24   29
4. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 13   8 1 4     48 : 30   +18   25
5. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 13   8 1 4     34 : 25   +9   25
6. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 15   7 4 4     38 : 36   +2   25
7. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 14   7 3 4     42 : 37   +5   24
8. Emleben/Schwabhausen Emleben/Schwabhausen 15   7 2 6     51 : 42   +9   23
9. SG Leina/Catterfeld SG Leina/Catterfeld 14   7 2 5     42 : 37   +5   23
10. SV Luisenthal SV Luisenthal 13   7 0 6     46 : 31   +15   21
11. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 14   4 0 10     19 : 58   -39   12
12. VFL Eintracht Gotha VFL Eintracht Gotha 14   3 0 11     24 : 47   -23   9
13. SG Siebl/Seebergen II SG Siebl/Seebergen II 15   2 0 13     24 : 78   -54   6
14. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 13   1 0 12     15 : 50   -35   3
21. Spieltag
So, 23.02.2020  13:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II7 : 0 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gothaabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  15:00SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal IIabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:SV GüntherslebenSV Güntherslebenabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeldabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausenabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  16:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahnerabgesagt
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00VFL Eintracht GothaVFL Eintracht Gotha:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SG Siebl/Seebergen IISG Siebl/Seebergen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SV LuisenthalSV Luisenthal:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SG Leina/CatterfeldSG Leina/Catterfeld:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schwabhausen:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan