|
Sa, 18.08.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga - 1.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
5 : 0
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
|
|
|
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga - 2.ST
SV LuisenthalLuisenthal
1 : 3
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga - 3.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
0 : 1
FSV Mühlberg
|
|
|
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga - 4.ST
FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarz
1 : 5
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga - 5.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
3 : 1
Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw
|
|
|
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga - 6.ST
SV Siebleben II
1 : 6
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
Sa, 13.10.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga - 7.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
3 : 0
Eintracht WechmarWechmar
|
|
|
So, 21.10.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga - 8.ST
SV GüntherslebenGünthersl.
1 : 1
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
() |
|
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga - 9.ST
SV Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt
2 : 1
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga - 10.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
2 : 1
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga - 11.ST
VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH
1 : 2
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
() |
|
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00 , Kreispokal - AF
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
7 : 8
(n.E.)
Gumpelstadt
|
() |
|
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga - 12.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
3 : 1
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltersh II
|
() |
|
So, 09.12.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga - 13.ST
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
2 : 4
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
() |
|
So, 03.03.2019 14:00 , Kreisliga - 14.ST
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
2 : 2
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00 , Kreisliga - 15.ST Sportplatz,Hohenkirchen
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
3 : 4
SV LuisenthalLuisenthal
|
|
|
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 , Kreisliga - 16.ST
FSV Mühlberg
4 : 1
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 17.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
6 : 1
FSV Rot-Weiss TabarzTabarz
|
|
|
So, 07.04.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 18.ST
Emleben/SchwabhausenEmleben/Schw
3 : 3
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
So, 28.04.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 20.ST
Eintracht WechmarWechmar
2 : 2
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
Mi, 01.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 19.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
9 : 0
SV Siebleben II
|
|
|
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 21.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
4 : 2
SV GüntherslebenGünthersl.
|
|
|
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 22.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
2 : 1
SV Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt
|
|
|
So, 19.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 23.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
3 : 3
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 24.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
3 : 1
VFL Eintracht GothaVFL GTH
|
|
|
Sa, 08.06.2019 12:30 , Kreisliga - 25.ST
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltersh II
1 : 3
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
So, 16.06.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga - 26.ST
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
3 : 2
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
|
() |